All entries of this event
Canadian National Taekwon-Do Championships 2022
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline)
CANADA (CAN)
Andreson Jorja
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
Bird Aly
44P Cadet Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
Bird Aly
44SL Cadet Fem White/Yellow Sparring Light
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
Bird Brandi
41P Sr Fem White Patterns
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
Bird Brandi
41SM Sr Fem White Sparring Middle
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
Doucette Liam
21P Cadet Male White Patterns
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
Doucette Liam
21SL Cadet Male White Sparring Light
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
Doucette Nate
20P Atom Male White Patterns
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
Doucette Nate
20SH Atom Male White Sparring Heavy
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
Meiklejohn Oscar
20P Atom Male White Patterns
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
Meiklejohn Oscar
20SH Atom Male White Sparring Heavy
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
OHare Colton
30P Pre-Junior Male Blue Patterns
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
OHare Colton
30SH Pre-Junior Male Blue Sparring Heavy
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
OHare Jessica
54P Sr Fem Red Patterns
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
OHare Jessica
54SL Sr Fem Red Sparring Light
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
OToole Braedan
22P Pre-Jr Male White Patterns
Adrenaline Taekwon Do(Adrenaline), CANADA (CAN)
OToole Braedan
22SL Pre-jr Male White Sparring Light
Adrenaline Taekwon Do[2](Adrenaline[2]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd)
CANADA (CAN)
Baswick Jacob
24P Cadet Male Yellow Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Baswick Jacob
24SL Cadet Male Yellow Sparring Light
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fang Curtis
27P Pre-Junior Male Green Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fang Curtis
27SM pre-junior Male Green Sparring Middle
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fang Eunice
45P Pre-Jr Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fang Eunice
45SM Pre-Jr Fem White/Yellow Sparring Middle
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Forde Sean
33P Pre-Junior Male Red Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Forde Sean
33SH Pre-Junior Male Red Sparring Heavy
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hosseini Sahar
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hosseini Sameem
13167XRR Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 60kg
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hosseini Sameem
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hosseini Sameem
13480 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Lau Caitlyn
45P Pre-Jr Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Lau Caitlyn
45SM Pre-Jr Fem White/Yellow Sparring Middle
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Lau Callen
22P Pre-Jr Male White Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Lau Callen
22SL Pre-jr Male White Sparring Light
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Patel Asher
21P Cadet Male White Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Patel Asher
21SL Cadet Male White Sparring Light
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schindler Jasper
31P Junior Male Blue Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schindler Jasper
31SL Junior Male Blue Sparring Light
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Abigail
48P Sr Fem Yellow/Green Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Abigail
48SM Sr Fem Yellow/Green Sparring Middle
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Adam
29P Veteran Male Yellow/Green/Blue Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Adam
29SM Veteran Male Yellow/Green/Blue Sparring Middle
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Levi
21P Cadet Male White Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Schnell Levi
21SH Cadet Male White Sparring Heavy
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Madeline
50P Cadet Fem Red/Blue Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Madeline
50SL Cadet Fem Blue/Red Sparring Light
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Max
33P Pre-Junior Male Red Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Max
33SH Pre-Junior Male Red Sparring Heavy
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Tony
17180 Male Veteran Sparring Black Belt
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Smith Tony
17260X Male Veteran Patterns 2-4 Dan
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Toews Alekay
23430 Female Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Toews Alekay
53P Jr Fem Red Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Toews Alekay
53SH Jr Fem Red Sparring Heavy
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Toews Jason
29P Veteran Male Yellow/Green/Blue Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Toews Jason
29SM Veteran Male Yellow/Green/Blue Sparring Middle
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Ward Cilla
44P Cadet Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Ward Cilla
44SH Cadet Fem White/Yellow Sparring Heavy
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Ward Ember
40P Atom Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Ward Ember
40SH Atom Fem White/Yellow Sparring Heavy
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Wong Cynthia
42P Veteran Fem White Patterns
Apollo Taekwon-do(Apollotkd), CANADA (CAN)
Wong Cynthia
42SM Veteran Fem White Sparring Middle
Apollo Taekwon-do[1](Apollotkd[1]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 21
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN)
CANADA (CAN)
Chabert Florian
15184XRR Male Senior Sparring Black Belt over 69kg
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Chabert Florian
15260 Male Senior Patterns 2 Dan
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Chabert Florian
15480 Male Senior Special Technique Black Belt
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Gallant Tanus
15183 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt 63.1-69kg
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Gallant Tanus
15250 Male Senior Patterns 1 Dan
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Gallant Tanus
15380 Male Senior Power Breaking Black Belt
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Gallant Tanus
15480 Male Senior Special Technique Black Belt
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Semakova Lana
24177XRR Female Junior Sparring Black Belt over 57kg
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Semakova Lana
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Semakova Lana
24380 Female Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Semakova Lana
24480 Female Junior Special Technique Black Belt
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Turner Ryan
14176XRR Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-75kg
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Turner Ryan
14380 Male Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN)
Turner Ryan
14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
ARCAN Taekwon-do(ARCAN), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 4
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Armstrong Brooks
23P Bantam Male Yellow Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Armstrong Brooks
23SM Bantam Male Yellow Sparring Middle
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Bradford Jaxson
23P Bantam Male Yellow Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Bradford Jaxson
23SM Bantam Male Yellow Sparring Middle
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Clayton Peter
26P Bantam Male Green Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Clayton Peter
26SL Bantam Male Green Sparring Light
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Griffin Ty
32P Cadet Male Blue/Red Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Griffin Ty
32SL Cadet Male Blue/Red Sparring Light
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Haas Lily
44P Cadet Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Haas Lily
44SL Cadet Fem White/Yellow Sparring Light
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Kharchenko Michael
31P Junior Male Blue Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Kharchenko Michael
31SH Junior Male Blue Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Knox Damian
14174XRR Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-65kg
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Knox Damian
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
McDames Jaison
27P Pre-Junior Male Green Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
McDames Jaison
27SM pre-junior Male Green Sparring Middle
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Simms Preston
26P Bantam Male Green Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Simms Preston
26SH Bantam Male Green Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Strimbold Leo
34P Junior Male Red Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Strimbold Leo
34SH Junior Male Red Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Watts Kadian
28P Junior Male Green Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Watts Kadian
28SL junior Male Green Sparring Light
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Zwambag Kaelin
43P Bantam Fem Yellow Patterns
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Zwambag Kaelin
43SH Bantam Fem Yellow Sparring Heavy
Atlantis TKD(Atlantis TKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 12
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Abela Abigail
24480 Female Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Abela Abigail
53P Jr Fem Red Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Abela Abigail
53SH Jr Fem Red Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Ackrill Tyler
14176XRR Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-75kg
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Ackrill Tyler
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Ackrill Tyler
14380 Male Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Ackrill Tyler
14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Anderson Lyam
24P Cadet Male Yellow Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Anderson Lyam
24SL Cadet Male Yellow Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Brooks Abigale
23430 Female Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Brooks Abigale
53P Jr Fem Red Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Brooks Abigale
53SL Jr Fem Red Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Brooks Ethan
32P Cadet Male Blue/Red Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Brooks Ethan
32SH Cadet Male Blue/Red Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Brooks Selah
46P Atom Fem Green Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Brooks Selah
46SM Atom Fem Green Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Dumoulin Ryder
26P Bantam Male Green Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Dumoulin Ryder
26SL Bantam Male Green Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Fehr Daryl
25P Pre-Jr Male Yellow Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Fehr Daryl
25SM Pre-Jr Male Yellow Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Greeno Jill
26180 Female Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Greeno Jill
27260X Female Veteran Patterns 1-2 Dan
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Greeno Jill
27480 Female Veteran Special Technique Black Belt
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hacior Heather
42P Veteran Fem White Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hacior Heather
42SM Veteran Fem White Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Halliwell Pam
25380 Female Senior Power Breaking Black Belt
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Halliwell Pam
26180 Female Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Halliwell Pam
26270 Female Super Senior Patterns 3 Dan
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hogensen William
23P Bantam Male Yellow Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hogensen William
23SM Bantam Male Yellow Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Huszar Franklin
35P Sr Male Blue/Red Belt Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Huszar Franklin
35SM Sr Male Blue/Red Belt Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Janzen Arya
50P Cadet Fem Red/Blue Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Janzen Arya
50SH Cadet Fem Blue/Red Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Janzen Ashton
32P Cadet Male Blue/Red Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Janzen Ashton
32SL Cadet Male Blue/Red Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Lowry Dane
30P Pre-Junior Male Blue Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Lowry Dane
30SL Pre-Junior Male Blue Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Lowry Frejya
43P Bantam Fem Yellow Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Lowry Frejya
43SH Bantam Fem Yellow Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Lowry Sterling
31P Junior Male Blue Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Lowry Sterling
31SL Junior Male Blue Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
MacDonald Aiden
13480 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
MacDonald Aiden
30P Pre-Junior Male Blue Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
MacDonald Aiden
30SL Pre-Junior Male Blue Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
MacDonald Karen
49P Veteran Fem Green Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
MacDonald Karen
49SM Veteran Fem Green Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
McLean-Borggard Zada
47P Cadet Fem Green Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
McLean-Borggard Zada
47SM Cadet Fem Green Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Nguyen Khang
25P Pre-Jr Male Yellow Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Nguyen Khang
25SM Pre-Jr Male Yellow Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Petersen Lilliana
50P Cadet Fem Red/Blue Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Petersen Lilliana
50SH Cadet Fem Blue/Red Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pilat Michal
14174XRR Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-65kg
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pilat Michal
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pilat Michal
14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pilat Nikola
50P Cadet Fem Red/Blue Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pilat Nikola
50SH Cadet Fem Blue/Red Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Planger Jocelyn
24177XRR Female Junior Sparring Black Belt over 57kg
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Planger Jocelyn
24380 Female Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Planger Jocelyn
24480 Female Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Planger Jocelyn
25260 Female Senior Patterns 2 Dan
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pritchard Skye
54P Sr Fem Red Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pritchard Skye
54SL Sr Fem Red Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Proctor Taylor
41P Sr Fem White Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Proctor Taylor
41SM Sr Fem White Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Robdrup Damien
26P Bantam Male Green Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Robdrup Damien
26SH Bantam Male Green Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Robdrup Kiares
43P Bantam Fem Yellow Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Robdrup Kiares
43SL Bantam Fem Yellow Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Robdrup Mel
41P Sr Fem White Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Robdrup Mel
41SM Sr Fem White Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Siminowski Daegan
22P Pre-Jr Male White Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Siminowski Daegan
22SH Pre-Jr Male White Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Stannard Joyce
23430 Female Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Stannard Joyce
51P Pre-Jr Fem Blue/Red Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Stannard Joyce
51SL Pre-Jr Fem Blue/Red Sparring Light
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Stannard Nanda
49P Veteran Fem Green Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Stannard Nanda
49SM Veteran Fem Green Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Stannard Vidya
46P Atom Fem Green Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Stannard Vidya
46SM Atom Fem Green Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Suriano Taylor
45P Pre-Jr Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Suriano Taylor
45SM Pre-Jr Fem White/Yellow Sparring Middle
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Thompson Evangeline
50P Cadet Fem Red/Blue Patterns
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Thompson Evangeline
50SH Cadet Fem Blue/Red Sparring Heavy
Champion TaeKwon-Do(ChampionTKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 85 Total athletes 37
Club de Taekwon-do de Sept-ÃŽles(Club TKD Sept-Iles)
CANADA (CAN)
Blouin Léann
25182XRR Female Senior Sparring Black Belt Up to 55kg
Club de Taekwon-do de Sept-ÃŽles(Club TKD Sept-Iles), CANADA (CAN)
Blouin Léann
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Club de Taekwon-do de Sept-ÃŽles(Club TKD Sept-Iles), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL)
CANADA (CAN)
Hagel Caine
24P Cadet Male Yellow Patterns
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN)
Hagel Caine
24SL Cadet Male Yellow Sparring Light
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN)
Lemon Jeff
29P Veteran Male Yellow/Green/Blue Patterns
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN)
Lemon Jeff
29SM Veteran Male Yellow/Green/Blue Sparring Middle
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN)
Leuty Dave
16180 Male Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN)
Leuty Dave
16250 Male Super Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN)
Leuty Dave
16380 Male Super Senior+ Power Breaking Black Belt
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN)
Leuty Lily
50P Cadet Fem Red/Blue Patterns
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN)
Leuty Lily
50SH Cadet Fem Blue/Red Sparring Heavy
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN)
Siegling Marileen
52P Pre-Jr Fem Green/Blue Patterns
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN)
Siegling Marileen
52SH Pre-Jr Fem Green/Blue Sparring Heavy
Delisle TaeKwonDo(DEL), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd)
CANADA (CAN)
Bhopal Maanav
31P Junior Male Blue Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Bhopal Maanav
31SH Junior Male Blue Sparring Heavy
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fujimoto Devon
25P Pre-Jr Male Yellow Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Fujimoto Devon
25SM Pre-Jr Male Yellow Sparring Middle
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hirsch Stephanie
55P Veteran Fem Red Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hirsch Stephanie
55SM Veteran Fem Red Sparring Middle
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Kaur Hargun
40P Atom Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Kaur Hargun
40SL Atom Fem White/Yellow Sparring Light
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Maund Draytin
35P Sr Male Blue/Red Belt Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Maund Draytin
35SM Sr Male Blue/Red Belt Sparring Middle
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Paterson Alexander
35P Sr Male Blue/Red Belt Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Paterson Alexander
35SM Sr Male Blue/Red Belt Sparring Middle
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Paterson Steven
16180 Male Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Paterson Steven
16250 Male Super Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Paterson Steven
16380 Male Super Senior+ Power Breaking Black Belt
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Singh Anshveer
26P Bantam Male Green Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Singh Anshveer
26SH Bantam Male Green Sparring Heavy
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Snydmiller Ava
53P Jr Fem Red Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Snydmiller Ava
53SH Jr Fem Red Sparring Heavy
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Snydmiller bronson
31P Junior Male Blue Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Snydmiller bronson
31SL Junior Male Blue Sparring Light
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Snydmiller Grace
51P Pre-Jr Fem Blue/Red Patterns
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Snydmiller Grace
51SH Pre-Jr Fem Blue/Red Sparring Heavy
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Verhulp Anika
25184XRR Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-65kg
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Verhulp Anika
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Verhulp Jonathan
16180 Male Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Verhulp Jonathan
17260X Male Veteran Patterns 2-4 Dan
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Wolf Dean
15270 EXHIBITION Male Senior/Super Sr Patterns 3 Dan
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Wolf Dean
17180 Male Veteran Sparring Black Belt
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Wolf Dean
17260X Male Veteran Patterns 2-4 Dan
Focus Taekwon-do(Focus Tkd), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 14
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor)
CANADA (CAN)
Felix Preston
33P Pre-Junior Male Red Patterns
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN)
Felix Preston
33SL Pre-Junior Male Red Sparring Light
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN)
Kessler Alexandra
53P Jr Fem Red Patterns
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN)
Kessler Alexandra
53SM Jr Fem Red Sparring Middle
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN)
Kessler Waylon
33P Pre-Junior Male Red Patterns
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN)
Kessler Waylon
33SL Pre-Junior Male Red Sparring Light
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN)
Sharma Shivom
30P Pre-Junior Male Blue Patterns
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN)
Sharma Shivom
30SH Pre-Junior Male Blue Sparring Heavy
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN)
Whibley Tove
53P Jr Fem Red Patterns
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN)
Whibley Tove
53SM Jr Fem Red Sparring Middle
Horangi Taekwon-Do(hor), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD)
CANADA (CAN)
McGee Jared
15182XRR Male Senior Sparring Black Belt up to 63kg
Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN)
McGee Jared
15480 Male Senior Special Technique Black Belt
Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN)
McGee Tracy
16180 Male Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Horizon Taekwon-Do(HTKD), CANADA (CAN)
McGee Tracy
16480 Male Super Senior Special Technique Black Belt
Horizon Taekwon-Do[2](HTKD[2]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Arseneault Brandon
14176XRR Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-75kg
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Arseneault Brandon
15270 EXHIBITION Male Senior/Super Sr Patterns 3 Dan
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Arseneault Brandon
15270 Male Senior Patterns 3 Dan
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Jones Allison
50P Cadet Fem Red/Blue Patterns
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Jones Allison
50SL Cadet Fem Blue/Red Sparring Light
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Rayworth Jaina
23167XRR Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 52kg
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Rayworth Jaina
23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Son Hee Yeon
49P Veteran Fem Green Patterns
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN)
White Nathaniel
13167XRR Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 60kg
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN)
White Nathaniel
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
JCs TaeKwon-Do(JCs TKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC)
CANADA (CAN)
Bhat Abhimanyu
28P Junior Male Green Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Bhat Abhimanyu
28SH Junior Male Green Sparring Heavy
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Bink Alex
30P Pre-Junior Male Blue Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Bink Alex
30SH Pre-Junior Male Blue Sparring Heavy
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Bink Tracey
55P Veteran Fem Red Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Bink Tracey
55SM Veteran Fem Red Sparring Middle
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Dixon Hannah
25184XRR Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-65kg
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Dixon Hannah
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Gauthier Abrielle
40P Atom Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Gauthier Abrielle
40SH Atom Fem White/Yellow Sparring Heavy
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Gibbon Dori
49P Veteran Fem Green Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Gibbon Laina
47P Cadet Fem Green Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Gibbon Laina
47SM Cadet Fem Green Sparring Middle
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Gibbon Taya
23167XRR Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 52kg
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Gibbon Taya
23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Harper Mariah
40P Atom Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Harper Mariah
40SH Atom Fem White/Yellow Sparring Heavy
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Jin Zi Chen
25182XRR Female Senior Sparring Black Belt Up to 55kg
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Jin Zi Chen
25260 Female Senior Patterns 2 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Kew Scott
16180 Male Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Kew Scott
17260X Male Veteran Patterns 2-4 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
McMorran Holly
24173XRR Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-53kg
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
McMorran Holly
25260 Female Senior Patterns 2 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
McMorran Kaitlin
24173XRR Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-53kg
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
McMorran Kaitlin
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Mendez Parker Mila
43P Bantam Fem Yellow Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Mendez Parker Mila
43SL Bantam Fem Yellow Sparring Light
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Pelkey Serena
25182XRR Female Senior Sparring Black Belt Up to 55kg
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Pelkey Serena
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Webb Collin
34P Junior Male Red Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Webb Collin
34SH Junior Male Red Sparring Heavy
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Webb Jacob
24P Cadet Male Yellow Patterns
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Webb Jacob
24SH Cadet Male Yellow Sparring Heavy
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Woodrow Anikah
25182XRR Female Senior Sparring Black Belt Up to 55kg
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN)
Woodrow Anikah
25260 Female Senior Patterns 2 Dan
Kodiak TaeKwon-Do Club(KTKDC), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 18
MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Kirker Jameson
34P Junior Male Red Patterns
MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN)
Kirker Jameson
34SL Junior Male Red Sparring Light
MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN)
Navida Allana
53P Jr Fem Red Patterns
MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN)
Navida Allana
53SL Jr Fem Red Sparring Light
MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pottie Aila
23167XRR Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 52kg
MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pottie Aila
23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
MacKenzie Atlantic Taekwon-Do(MATKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Bliss Daxton
20P Atom Male White Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Bliss Daxton
20SH Atom Male White Sparring Heavy
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Blommaert Sutton
33P Pre-Junior Male Red Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Chiu Titus
20P Atom Male White Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Chiu Titus
20SL Atom Male White Sparring Light
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Kopeck Koltin
14174XRR Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-65kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Kopeck Koltin
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Kopeck Koltin
14380 Male Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Kopeck Koltin
14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pederson Skylar
15184XRR Male Senior Sparring Black Belt over 69kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pederson Skylar
15250 Male Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pederson Skylar
15380 Male Senior Power Breaking Black Belt
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pederson Skylar
15480 Male Senior Special Technique Black Belt
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pintiliciuc Andrew
13480 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pintiliciuc Andrew
33P Pre-Junior Male Red Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pintiliciuc Andrew
33SH Pre-Junior Male Red Sparring Heavy
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pintiliciuc Diana
24177XRR Female Junior Sparring Black Belt over 57kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pintiliciuc Diana
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pintiliciuc Diana
24380 Female Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains(Buffalo Plains TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Pintiliciuc Diana
24480 Female Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Normans Taekwon-Do - Buffalo Plains[1](Buffalo Plains TKD[1]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 7
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd)
CANADA (CAN)
Amin Krishiv
20P Atom Male White Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Amin Krishiv
20SH Atom Male White Sparring Heavy
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Amin Shiven
23P Bantam Male Yellow Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Amin Shiven
23SM Bantam Male Yellow Sparring Middle
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Avram Hailey
23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Avram Joel
13163XRR Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 40.1-50kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Avram Joel
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Colllinson Charlee
46P Atom Fem Green Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Colllinson Charlee
46SM Atom Fem Green Sparring Middle
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Dusyk Gracelyn
52P Pre-Jr Fem Green/Blue Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Dusyk Gracelyn
52SH Pre-Jr Fem Green/Blue Sparring Heavy
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Dusyk Ryan
29P Veteran Male Yellow/Green/Blue Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Dusyk Ryan
29SM Veteran Male Yellow/Green/Blue Sparring Middle
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Etienne Isaac
23P Bantam Male Yellow Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Etienne Isaac
23SM Bantam Male Yellow Sparring Middle
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gaab Jack
28P Junior Male Green Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gaab Jack
28SH Junior Male Green Sparring Heavy
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gordon Kane
21P Cadet Male White Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gordon Kane
21SH Cadet Male White Sparring Heavy
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gotsoulias Eleni
24173XRR Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-53kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gotsoulias Eleni
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gotsoulias Eleni
24380 Female Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hynd Cale
26SL Bantam Male Green Sparring Light
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hynd Nash
32P Cadet Male Blue/Red Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hynd Nash
32SH Cadet Male Blue/Red Sparring Heavy
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Kearns Avisyn
24173XRR Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-53kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Kearns Avisyn
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Kirby Otis
21P Cadet Male White Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Kirby Otis
21SL Cadet Male White Sparring Light
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Medu Dami
51P Pre-Jr Fem Blue/Red Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Medu Dami
51SH Pre-Jr Fem Blue/Red Sparring Heavy
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Metzler Hannah
47P Cadet Fem Green Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Metzler Hannah
47SM Cadet Fem Green Sparring Middle
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Nair Vivaan
23P Bantam Male Yellow Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Nair Vivaan
23SM Bantam Male Yellow Sparring Middle
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Norman Garrett
15184XRR Male Senior Sparring Black Belt over 69kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Norman Garrett
15250 Male Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Norman Garrett
15380 Male Senior Power Breaking Black Belt
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Norman William
13163XRR Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 40.1-50kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Norman William
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Patel Dweep
20P Atom Male White Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Patel Dweep
20SL Atom Male White Sparring Light
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Rojas-Mujica Matias
20P Atom Male White Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Rojas-Mujica Matias
20SL Atom Male White Sparring Light
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Yaffe Alexandra
25184XRR Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-65kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Yaffe Alexandra
25250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Yaffe Alexandra
25380 Female Senior Power Breaking Black Belt
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina South Zone(rsztkd), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 47 Total athletes 23
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd)
CANADA (CAN)
Dupuy Noah
30P Pre-Junior Male Blue Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Dupuy Noah
30SH Pre-Junior Male Blue Sparring Heavy
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gingras Anthony
26P Bantam Male Green Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gingras James
28P Junior Male Green Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Gingras James
28SL junior Male Green Sparring Light
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Goodtrack Arianna
43P Bantam Fem Yellow Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Goodtrack Arianna
43SL Bantam Fem Yellow Sparring Light
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hunter Wyatt
21P Cadet Male White Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Hunter Wyatt
21SH Cadet Male White Sparring Heavy
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Leibel Saige
47P Cadet Fem Green Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Leibel Saige
47SM Cadet Fem Green Sparring Middle
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Marchtaler Travis
14260 EXHIBITION Jr/Sr Male Patterns 2 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Marchtaler Travis
15182XRR Male Senior Sparring Black Belt up to 63kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Marchtaler Travis
15260 Male Senior Patterns 2 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Marchtaler Travis
15480 Male Senior Special Technique Black Belt
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Martin Dakota
15183 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt 63.1-69kg
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Martin Dakota
15260 Male Senior Patterns 2 Dan
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Sankar Anvita
40P Atom Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Sankar Anvita
40SL Atom Fem White/Yellow Sparring Light
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Sujith Diya
43P Bantam Fem Yellow Patterns
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN)
Sujith Diya
43SL Bantam Fem Yellow Sparring Light
Normans Taekwon-Do - Regina West Zone(rwztkd), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 10
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA)
CANADA (CAN)
Burns Aliviah
43P Bantam Fem Yellow Patterns
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Burns Aliviah
43SH Bantam Fem Yellow Sparring Heavy
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Cruickshank Evan
14430 Male Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Cruickshank Evan
34P Junior Male Red Patterns
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Cruickshank Evan
34SL Junior Male Red Sparring Light
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Jacobson Celina
50P Cadet Fem Red/Blue Patterns
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Jacobson Celina
50SL Cadet Fem Blue/Red Sparring Light
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Jacobson Erica
23430 Female Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Jacobson Erica
53P Jr Fem Red Patterns
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Jacobson Erica
53SL Jr Fem Red Sparring Light
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Phillips Lucian
17180 Male Veteran Sparring Black Belt
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Porrier Jared
13480 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Porrier Jared
33P Pre-Junior Male Red Patterns
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Porrier Jared
33SL Pre-Junior Male Red Sparring Light
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Robertson Shayla
48P Sr Fem Yellow/Green Patterns
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Robertson Shayla
48SM Sr Fem Yellow/Green Sparring Middle
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Rossouw Nickolai
14430 Male Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Rossouw Nickolai
34P Junior Male Red Patterns
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN)
Rossouw Nickolai
34SL Junior Male Red Sparring Light
North Wake Martial Arts(NWMA), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Braithwaite Cate
26270 Female Super Senior Patterns 3 Dan
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN)
McGrath Karter
26P Bantam Male Green Patterns
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN)
McGrath Karter
26SL Bantam Male Green Sparring Light
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Topiwala Lily
40P Atom Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Rising Sun TKD Club(RSTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Topiwala Lily
40SL Atom Fem White/Yellow Sparring Light
Rising Sun TKD Club[1](RSTKD[1]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Ammazzini Myah
50P Cadet Fem Red/Blue Patterns
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Ammazzini Myah
50SL Cadet Fem Blue/Red Sparring Light
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Caswell Anika
54P Sr Fem Red Patterns
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Caswell Anika
54SH Sr Fem Red Sparring Heavy
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Caswell Rhiannon
54P Sr Fem Red Patterns
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Caswell Rhiannon
54SH Sr Fem Red Sparring Heavy
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Chandara Nancy
25380 Female Senior Power Breaking Black Belt
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Chandara Nancy
26180 Female Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Chandara Nancy
27260X Female Veteran Patterns 1-2 Dan
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Kora Hamedan
22P Pre-Jr Male White Patterns
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Kora Hamedan
22SH Pre-Jr Male White Sparring Heavy
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Moen Aaron
31P Junior Male Blue Patterns
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Moen Aaron
31SH Junior Male Blue Sparring Heavy
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Phanouvong Kaiden
14174XRR Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-65kg
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Phanouvong Kaiden
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Sewell Carson
30P Pre-Junior Male Blue Patterns
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Sewell Carson
30SL Pre-Junior Male Blue Sparring Light
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Valledor John
28P Junior Male Green Patterns
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN)
Valledor John
28SL junior Male Green Sparring Light
Saskatoon West Zone Taekwon-do(SaskatoonTKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 9
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA)
CANADA (CAN)
Beardsell Kameron
34P Junior Male Red Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Beardsell Kameron
34SH Junior Male Red Sparring Heavy
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Gardiner Oliver
32P Cadet Male Blue/Red Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Gardiner Oliver
32SL Cadet Male Blue/Red Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Nigha Jason
13480 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Nigha Jason
31P Junior Male Blue Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Nigha Jason
31SL Junior Male Blue Sparring Light
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Sharkey Jack
13167XRR Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 60kg
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Sharkey Jack
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Sharkey John
29P Veteran Male Yellow/Green/Blue Patterns
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS(SMA), CANADA (CAN)
Sharkey John
29SM Veteran Male Yellow/Green/Blue Sparring Middle
SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS[2](SMA[2]), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Tecumseh-Chinook Taekwon-Do Calgary(Tecumseh Tkd)
CANADA (CAN)
Marcic Matis
13167XRR Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 60kg
Tecumseh-Chinook Taekwon-Do Calgary(Tecumseh Tkd), CANADA (CAN)
Marcic Matis
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Tecumseh-Chinook Taekwon-Do Calgary(Tecumseh Tkd), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Bandura Madisson
53P Jr Fem Red Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Bandura Madisson
53SM Jr Fem Red Sparring Middle
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Baron Isabel
52P Pre-Jr Fem Green/Blue Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Baron Isabel
52SL Pre-Jr Fem Green/Blue Sparring Light
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Blize Morgan
23430 Female Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Blize Morgan
53P Jr Fem Red Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Blize Morgan
53SM Jr Fem Red Sparring Middle
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Bulgin Dylan
15182XRR Male Senior Sparring Black Belt up to 63kg
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Bulgin Dylan
15260 Male Senior Patterns 2 Dan
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Duncan Morgan
43P Bantam Fem Yellow Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Duncan Morgan
43SH Bantam Fem Yellow Sparring Heavy
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Feeley Chris
15380 Male Senior Power Breaking Black Belt
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Feeley Chris
16180 Male Super Senior Sparring Black Belt
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Feeley Chris
16480 Male Super Senior Special Technique Black Belt
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Feeley Lucas
14176XRR Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-75kg
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Feeley Lucas
14260 EXHIBITION Jr/Sr Male Patterns 2 Dan
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Feeley Lucas
14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Feeley Lucas
14380 Male Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Feeley Lucas
14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Gargus Cameron
28P Junior Male Green Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Gargus Cameron
28SH Junior Male Green Sparring Heavy
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hunt Gabriel
24P Cadet Male Yellow Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hunt Gabriel
24SH Cadet Male Yellow Sparring Heavy
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Lancaster Ruby
51P Pre-Jr Fem Blue/Red Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Lancaster Ruby
51SL Pre-Jr Fem Blue/Red Sparring Light
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Bennett
21P Cadet Male White Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Bennett
21SL Cadet Male White Sparring Light
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Nelson
21P Cadet Male White Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
McLean Nelson
21SH Cadet Male White Sparring Heavy
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Mears Jace
30P Pre-Junior Male Blue Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Mears Jace
30SH Pre-Junior Male Blue Sparring Heavy
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Papp Damian
34P Junior Male Red Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Papp Damian
34SL Junior Male Red Sparring Light
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Papp Dominic
32P Cadet Male Blue/Red Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Papp Dominic
32SH Cadet Male Blue/Red Sparring Heavy
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Papp Nathan
30P Pre-Junior Male Blue Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Papp Nathan
30SL Pre-Junior Male Blue Sparring Light
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Rasmussen Scout
26P Bantam Male Green Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Rasmussen Scout
26SH Bantam Male Green Sparring Heavy
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Rose Maria
23430 Female Pre-Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Rose Maria
52P Pre-Jr Fem Green/Blue Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Rose Maria
52SH Pre-Jr Fem Green/Blue Sparring Heavy
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Samarin Ethan
27P Pre-Junior Male Green Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Samarin Ethan
27SM pre-junior Male Green Sparring Middle
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Samarin Evan
24P Cadet Male Yellow Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Samarin Evan
24SH Cadet Male Yellow Sparring Heavy
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Sinclair Hailey
53P Jr Fem Red Patterns
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Sinclair Hailey
53SH Jr Fem Red Sparring Heavy
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Stone Chase
13163XRR Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 40.1-50kg
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Stone Chase
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Sullivan Jeremy
15184XRR Male Senior Sparring Black Belt over 69kg
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Sullivan Jeremy
15250 Male Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Torrent Taekwon-do(Torrent TKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 52 Total athletes 23
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Erner Susan
25184XRR Female Senior Sparring Black Belt 50.1-65kg
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Peacock Nathan
15183 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt 63.1-69kg
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Peacock Nathan
15260 Male Senior Patterns 2 Dan
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Peacock Nathan
15480 Male Senior Special Technique Black Belt
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Plouffe Charlie
46P Atom Fem Green Patterns
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Plouffe Charlie
46SM Atom Fem Green Sparring Middle
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Plouffe Maelynn
50P Cadet Fem Red/Blue Patterns
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Plouffe Maelynn
50SL Cadet Fem Blue/Red Sparring Light
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Plouffe Pheiffer
40P Atom Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Plouffe Pheiffer
40SL Atom Fem White/Yellow Sparring Light
Trinity Taekwon-Do(Trinity TKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD)
CANADA (CAN)
Choboter Cheyanne
44P Cadet Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Choboter Cheyanne
44SH Cadet Fem White/Yellow Sparring Heavy
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
DePape Jodi
49P Veteran Fem Green Patterns
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
DePape Jodi
49SM Veteran Fem Green Sparring Middle
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
DePape Laci
40P Atom Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
DePape Laci
40SH Atom Fem White/Yellow Sparring Heavy
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
DePape Lexi
52P Pre-Jr Fem Green/Blue Patterns
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
DePape Lexi
52SL Pre-Jr Fem Green/Blue Sparring Light
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
DePape Lila
44P Cadet Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
DePape Lila
44SL Cadet Fem White/Yellow Sparring Light
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Fitzpatrick Georgia
44P Cadet Fem White/Yellow Patterns
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Fitzpatrick Georgia
44SH Cadet Fem White/Yellow Sparring Heavy
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hamilton Merik
14430 Male Junior Special Technique Blue Belt+
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hamilton Merik
34P Junior Male Red Patterns
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hamilton Merik
34SL Junior Male Red Sparring Light
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hamilton Terri
27480 Female Veteran Special Technique Black Belt
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hamilton Terri
55P Veteran Fem Red Patterns
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hamilton Terri
55SM Veteran Fem Red Sparring Middle
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hamilton Xander
13480 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hamilton Xander
31P Junior Male Blue Patterns
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN)
Hamilton Xander
31SH Junior Male Blue Sparring Heavy
Watson Taekwon-Do Club (Watson TKD), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 9
Teams: 24 Total entries: 518 Total athletes: 239
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-16 20:02:48 CEST +02:00)